Colonial Tasmanian Family Links

DRISCOLL, ELLEN ANN

Gender: Female
Birth 1830   
Marriage/Relationship: 1855 - HOBART, Tasmania  (RAE, WILLIAM) 
Death: By 1905 - CLIFTON HILL, VICTORIA  
Other Names:
ELLEN ANN RAE  

FAMILY INFORMATION
Children:
409243 RAE WILLIAM 1857
409222 RAE JOHN 1859
409214 RAE F 1862
409217 RAE HENRY 1870

Go Back